ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413486
nr 1441 3486
OIL PAINTING
B Lunt. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 57x87cm, unframed,
B Lunt. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 57x87cm, oramad
800
SEK 350
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:19:38
6/1 15:41:45
300 kr
8/1 19:10:10